Квартира - Студія

  • Wi-Fi
  • Beach access
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

Квартира - Студія Odesa apartment lies in a beach area, 4.9 km from The Temple in Honor of the Miraculous Icon of the Blessed Virgin of the Sign Kurskaya Korennaya and nearly 25 minutes on foot from Plyazhnik. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

Guests can make use of the apartment self-catering amenities, including a fully equipped kitchen, and enjoy their meals in a dining area.

Museum of heroic defense of Odessa is 2.3 km away, while Church of St. George the Victorious is a stone's throw from the apartment. Private access to the own beach is also granted. Квартира - Студія apartment is a 15-minute drive to Central airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Квартира - Студія Odesa
Жк Клаб Марін 2 Апартаменти
Mobile-only price

Жк Клаб Марін 2 Апартаменти

0 m from property
Flat near the sea
Mobile-only price

Flat near the sea

8.0
Very Good 1 review
4 m from property
USD 36 USD 32
per night
Квартира В Жк Посейдон
Mobile-only price

Квартира В Жк Посейдон

10
Exceptional 1 review
337 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour security

    Recreation

    • Private beach
    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Квартира - Студія apartment?
      Popular spots near Квартира - Студія apartment include Arcadia City, Chapel of Our Lady of Pochayevskaya, City Council, among others.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at Квартира - Студія apartment?
      Guests of Квартира - Студія apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      For those staying at the accommodation, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is seafood restaurant YUG, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, seafood restaurant Katran Club is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • ❓
      Does the apartment offer internet?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at Квартира - Студія apartment?
      Certainly, Квартира - Студія apartment is pets-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in Квартира - Студія apartment?
      At Квартира - Студія apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator and an oven.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Квартира - Студія Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close